PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JULIEN Matisse |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
03:22:06 |
43,3 |
2 |
HOLSTAD Ludvik |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:01 |
|
4 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:03 |
|
5 |
CAÑELLAS Xavier |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
00:06 |
|
6 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:12 |
|
7 |
PIERRE Eliott |
FRA |
France Militaire |
00:12 |
|
8 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:12 |
|
9 |
MARCEROU Nicola |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:16 |
|
10 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:16 |
|
11 |
KLEVGÅRD Kristian |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:21 |
|
12 |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:24 |
|
13 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:31 |
|
14 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:43 |
|
15 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:59 |
|
16 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:12 |
|
17 |
VADIC Baptiste |
FRA |
Vendée U |
01:17 |
|
18 |
SCHULTZ Elliot |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:20 |
|
19 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:23 |
|
20 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:23 |
|
21 |
DAUSCHY Guillaume |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
01:24 |
|
22 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:24 |
|
23 |
HERBEN Luuk |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
01:24 |
|
24 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
01:24 |
|
25 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:30 |
|
26 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:30 |
|
27 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
01:32 |
|
28 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:32 |
|
29 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:32 |
|
30 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
01:32 |
|
31 |
MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
01:32 |
|
32 |
FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:32 |
|
33 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:32 |
|
34 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
01:32 |
|
35 |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
01:32 |
|
36 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:32 |
|
37 |
KING Matthew |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:32 |
|
38 |
ROELEN Jaap |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:32 |
|
39 |
TOMKINSON Tyler |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:32 |
|
40 |
GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:42 |
|
41 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:44 |
|
42 |
TVEDT Ulrik |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
01:44 |
|
43 |
LABBE Benjamin |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
01:46 |
|
44 |
DESMARETS Julien |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
01:46 |
|
45 |
CARPENTIER Florian |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:50 |
|
46 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:52 |
|
47 |
MILLER Lachlan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:54 |
|
48 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:54 |
|
49 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:56 |
|
50 |
JOT Mateo |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
02:03 |
|
51 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:03 |
|
52 |
CARESMEL Alexis |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
02:06 |
|
53 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:06 |
|
54 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:06 |
|
55 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
02:11 |
|
56 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:11 |
|
57 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:15 |
|
58 |
PICHON Mathis |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
02:15 |
|
59 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:17 |
|
60 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:17 |
|
61 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:17 |
|
62 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:17 |
|
63 |
HOPKINS Kaden |
BER |
Vendée U |
02:17 |
|
64 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:25 |
|
65 |
PIERRE Alexis |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
02:28 |
|
66 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:28 |
|
67 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
02:35 |
|
68 |
CHARLTON Josh |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
02:43 |
|
69 |
ROBERTS William |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
02:43 |
|
70 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:43 |
|
71 |
GEORGE Alfie |
GBR |
Vendée U |
02:56 |
|
72 |
STIANSEN Sverre Schøyen |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
03:37 |
|
73 |
MOORE Viggo |
USA |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
04:19 |
|
74 |
ESTELRICH Mateu |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
04:22 |
|
75 |
AULSTAD Brage |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
04:29 |
|
76 |
ABUDRAHAM Jonatan |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
04:33 |
|
77 |
HUENS Rémi |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
05:10 |
|
78 |
STRETTON Dalton |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
07:17 |
|
79 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
08:40 |
|
80 |
FRANCÔME Alexandre |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
10:02 |
|
81 |
BLEDDYN Oliver |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
11:09 |
|
82 |
SYMONDS Bradley |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
11:09 |
|
83 |
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
11:09 |
|
84 |
LE BOETEZ Clement |
FRA |
France Militaire |
11:09 |
|
85 |
DUFFY Josh |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
11:11 |
|
86 |
MAZZONE Leon |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
11:11 |
|
87 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:22 |
|
88 |
BERNARD Thibaut |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
11:24 |
|
89 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
May Stars |
14:08 |
|
90 |
BOULAIRE Angus |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
14:23 |
|
91 |
THÉOT Hugo |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
14:24 |
|
92 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
14:32 |
|
93 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:38 |
|
94 |
FITZSIMONS Mitchel |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
14:38 |
|
95 |
ANANIE Ugo |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
14:38 |
|
96 |
MELOTTE Matteo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
14:38 |
|
97 |
LOZOUET Léandre |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
14:38 |
|
98 |
CONOR Paul |
FRA |
France Militaire |
14:38 |
|
99 |
TIDBALL William |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
17:47 |
|
100 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
17:47 |
|
DNF |
LOWIE Theo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF |
VAN PETEGEM Maurits |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF |
SEUWIN Paul |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
|
DNF |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
DNF |
DELILLE Matthis |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
|
DNF |
DAMIENS Mickael |
FRA |
France Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
DUPE Mathieu |
FRA |
France Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
RIDEL Damien |
FRA |
France Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
D'HOLLANDER Luca |
BEL |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
|
DNF |
THORVALDSEN Even |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
|
|
DNF |
AYTSEGEB Aron |
SWE |
May Stars |
|
|
DNF |
BRHANE Abel |
SWE |
May Stars |
|
|
DNF |
HAKIZIMANA Felicien |
RWA |
May Stars |
|
|
DNF |
KWIZERA Elie |
RWA |
May Stars |
|
|
DNF |
TEKIE Mana Filmon |
GBR |
May Stars |
|
|
DNF |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
CARTER John |
AUS |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
SOMERFIELD James |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JULIEN Matisse |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
03:21:56 |
|
2 |
HOLSTAD Ludvik |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:07 |
|
4 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:11 |
|
5 |
CAÑELLAS Xavier |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
00:16 |
|
6 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:21 |
|
7 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:22 |
|
8 |
PIERRE Eliott |
FRA |
France Militaire |
00:22 |
|
9 |
MARCEROU Nicola |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:26 |
|
10 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:26 |
|
11 |
KLEVGÅRD Kristian |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:31 |
|
12 |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:31 |
|
13 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
14 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:53 |
|
15 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:09 |
|
16 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:22 |
|
17 |
VADIC Baptiste |
FRA |
Vendée U |
01:27 |
|
18 |
SCHULTZ Elliot |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:30 |
|
19 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:33 |
|
20 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:33 |
|
21 |
DAUSCHY Guillaume |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
01:34 |
|
22 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:34 |
|
23 |
HERBEN Luuk |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
01:34 |
|
24 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
01:34 |
|
25 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:40 |
|
26 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:40 |
|
27 |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
01:41 |
|
28 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
01:42 |
|
29 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:42 |
|
30 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:42 |
|
31 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
01:42 |
|
32 |
MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
01:42 |
|
33 |
FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:42 |
|
34 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:42 |
|
35 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
01:42 |
|
36 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:42 |
|
37 |
KING Matthew |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:42 |
|
38 |
ROELEN Jaap |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:42 |
|
39 |
TOMKINSON Tyler |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:42 |
|
40 |
GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
01:52 |
|
41 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:54 |
|
42 |
TVEDT Ulrik |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
01:54 |
|
43 |
LABBE Benjamin |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
01:56 |
|
44 |
DESMARETS Julien |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
01:56 |
|
45 |
CARPENTIER Florian |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:00 |
|
46 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
02:02 |
|
47 |
MILLER Lachlan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
02:04 |
|
48 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:04 |
|
49 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:06 |
|
50 |
JOT Mateo |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
02:13 |
|
51 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:13 |
|
52 |
CARESMEL Alexis |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
02:16 |
|
53 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:16 |
|
54 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:16 |
|
55 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
02:21 |
|
56 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:21 |
|
57 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:24 |
|
58 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:25 |
|
59 |
PICHON Mathis |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
02:25 |
|
60 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:27 |
|
61 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:27 |
|
62 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:27 |
|
63 |
HOPKINS Kaden |
BER |
Vendée U |
02:27 |
|
64 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:35 |
|
65 |
PIERRE Alexis |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
02:38 |
|
66 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:38 |
|
67 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
02:45 |
|
68 |
CHARLTON Josh |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
02:53 |
|
69 |
ROBERTS William |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
02:53 |
|
70 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:53 |
|
71 |
GEORGE Alfie |
GBR |
Vendée U |
03:06 |
|
72 |
STIANSEN Sverre Schøyen |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
03:47 |
|
73 |
MOORE Viggo |
USA |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
04:29 |
|
74 |
ESTELRICH Mateu |
ESP |
Electro Hiper Europa |
04:32 |
|
75 |
AULSTAD Brage |
NOR |
Lillehammer CK |
04:39 |
|
76 |
ABUDRAHAM Jonatan |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
04:43 |
|
77 |
HUENS Rémi |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
05:20 |
|
78 |
STRETTON Dalton |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
07:27 |
|
79 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
08:50 |
|
80 |
FRANCÔME Alexandre |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
10:12 |
|
81 |
BLEDDYN Oliver |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
11:19 |
|
82 |
SYMONDS Bradley |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
11:19 |
|
83 |
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
11:19 |
|
84 |
LE BOETEZ Clement |
FRA |
France Militaire |
11:19 |
|
85 |
DUFFY Josh |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
11:21 |
|
86 |
MAZZONE Leon |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
11:21 |
|
87 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:32 |
|
88 |
BERNARD Thibaut |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
11:34 |
|
89 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
May Stars |
14:18 |
|
90 |
BOULAIRE Angus |
FRA |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
14:33 |
|
91 |
THÉOT Hugo |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
14:34 |
|
92 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
14:42 |
|
93 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:48 |
|
94 |
FITZSIMONS Mitchel |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
14:48 |
|
95 |
ANANIE Ugo |
FRA |
Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
14:48 |
|
96 |
MELOTTE Matteo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
14:48 |
|
97 |
LOZOUET Léandre |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
14:48 |
|
98 |
CONOR Paul |
FRA |
France Militaire |
14:48 |
|
99 |
TIDBALL William |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
17:57 |
|
100 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
17:57 |
|